SPS 0.0283 DEC 0.941 VOU 0.0487 HIVE 0.416

Praetoria Land Distribution

Last update: March 5, 11:09
Surveyed
21,625
98.3%
Unsurveyed
375
1.7%
Unclaimed
0
0.0%
 
 
 
CommonNaturalMagicalOccupied
15,498
71.67%
12,840
59.38%
2,068
9.56%
590
2.73%
RareNaturalMagicalOccupied
4,640
21.46%
3,851
17.81%
648
3.00%
141
0.65%
EpicNaturalMagicalOccupied
1,020
4.72%
851
3.94%
133
0.62%
36
0.17%
LegendaryNaturalMagicalOccupied
250
1.16%
201
0.93%
39
0.18%
10
0.05%
MythicKeepsCastles
217
1.00%
195
0.90%
22
0.10%
Magical
Fire
C: 338
R: 86
E: 27
L: 8
Magical
Water
C: 354
R: 126
E: 23
L: 11
Magical
Earth
C: 383
R: 140
E: 25
L: 8
Magical
Life
C: 345
R: 98
E: 22
L: 3
Magical
Death
C: 364
R: 116
E: 21
L: 5
Magical
Dragon
C: 284
R: 82
E: 15
L: 4
Badlands1,4786.83%
Bog1,7197.95%
Caldera1,4076.51%
Canyon1,7067.89%
Desert1,0124.68%
Forest2,1549.96%
Hills1,8658.62%
Jungle1,4486.70%
Lake8443.90%
Mountain1,2905.97%
Plains1,2565.81%
River1,6967.84%
Swamp1,8448.53%
Tundra1,9068.81%

click this logo to play Splinterlands


Splintercards is a working progress project. Report errors or missing information here

Splintercards.com is a free project by @tehox
You can support this site by helping me to report errors or incomplete information.
Even a small donation can be useful in growing Splintercards, take that into consideration
You can send your donations (HBD/HIVE/DEC) to @tehox account. Or use buttons below.

1 HIVE 5 HIVE 10 HIVE 50 HIVE 1 HBD 5 HBD 10 HBD 50 HBD