SPS 0.0271 DEC 0.983 VOU 0.0376 HIVE 0.347

Praetoria Land Distribution

Last update: February 29, 02:10
Surveyed
132,629
88.4%
Unsurveyed
5,864
3.9%
Unclaimed
11,507
7.7%
 
 
 
CommonNaturalMagicalOccupied
95,495
72.00%
79,461
59.91%
12,471
9.40%
3,563
2.69%
RareNaturalMagicalOccupied
28,049
21.15%
23,342
17.60%
3,740
2.82%
967
0.73%
EpicNaturalMagicalOccupied
6,186
4.66%
5,132
3.87%
819
0.62%
235
0.18%
LegendaryNaturalMagicalOccupied
1,570
1.18%
1,303
0.98%
209
0.16%
58
0.04%
MythicKeepsCastles
1,329
1.00%
1195
0.90%
134
0.10%
Magical
Fire
C: 2,197
R: 667
E: 161
L: 42
Magical
Water
C: 2,095
R: 650
E: 121
L: 35
Magical
Earth
C: 2,163
R: 642
E: 155
L: 42
Magical
Life
C: 2,180
R: 637
E: 138
L: 30
Magical
Death
C: 2,166
R: 656
E: 129
L: 31
Magical
Dragon
C: 1,670
R: 488
E: 115
L: 29
Badlands9,6557.28%
Bog8,8736.69%
Caldera10,4167.85%
Canyon10,2357.72%
Desert10,0497.58%
Forest9,6037.24%
Hills9,2446.97%
Jungle9,8847.45%
Lake9,7137.32%
Mountain8,8976.71%
Plains9,0266.81%
River9,2476.97%
Swamp8,9036.71%
Tundra8,8846.70%

click this logo to play Splinterlands


Splintercards is a working progress project. Report errors or missing information here

Splintercards.com is a free project by @tehox
You can support this site by helping me to report errors or incomplete information.
Even a small donation can be useful in growing Splintercards, take that into consideration
You can send your donations (HBD/HIVE/DEC) to @tehox account. Or use buttons below.

1 HIVE 5 HIVE 10 HIVE 50 HIVE 1 HBD 5 HBD 10 HBD 50 HBD