SPS 0.0148 DEC 0.864 VOU 0.0342 HIVE 0.332 COLONY 0.00081 SCRIPT 0.532 GLX 0.00181

Praetoria Land Distribution

Last update: April 22, 02:09
Surveyed
20,371
97.0%
Unsurveyed
629
3.0%
Unclaimed
0
0.0%
 
 
 
CommonNaturalMagicalOccupied
14,674
72.03%
12,194
59.86%
1,929
9.47%
551
2.70%
RareNaturalMagicalOccupied
4,286
21.04%
3,586
17.60%
546
2.68%
154
0.76%
EpicNaturalMagicalOccupied
955
4.69%
773
3.79%
143
0.70%
39
0.19%
LegendaryNaturalMagicalOccupied
251
1.23%
211
1.04%
29
0.14%
11
0.05%
MythicKeepsCastles
205
1.01%
184
0.90%
21
0.10%
Magical
Fire
C: 308
R: 94
E: 21
L: 5
Magical
Water
C: 390
R: 116
E: 24
L: 8
Magical
Earth
C: 413
R: 96
E: 27
L: 8
Magical
Life
C: 365
R: 105
E: 33
L: 2
Magical
Death
C: 298
R: 92
E: 20
L: 4
Magical
Dragon
C: 155
R: 43
E: 18
L: 2
Badlands1,3906.82%
Bog1,2175.97%
Caldera1,1185.49%
Canyon1,1285.54%
Desert1,3536.64%
Forest1,3986.86%
Hills5422.66%
Jungle2,44111.98%
Lake2,55012.52%
Mountain1,1965.87%
Plains1,1145.47%
River1,7978.82%
Swamp1,9209.43%
Tundra1,2075.93%

click this logo to play Splinterlands


Splintercards is a working progress project. Report errors or missing information here

Splintercards.com is a free project by @tehox
You can support this site by helping me to report errors or incomplete information.
Even a small donation can be useful in growing Splintercards, take that into consideration
You can send your donations (HBD/HIVE/DEC) to @tehox account. Or use buttons below.

1 HIVE 5 HIVE 10 HIVE 50 HIVE 1 HBD 5 HBD 10 HBD 50 HBD