SPS 0.0078 DEC 0.635 VOU 0.0192 HIVE 0.204 COLONY 0.00041 SCRIPT 0.224 GLX 0.00077

Praetoria Land Distribution

Last update: June 18, 05:08
Surveyed
134,525
89.7%
Unsurveyed
5,525
3.7%
Unclaimed
9,950
6.6%
 
 
 
CommonNaturalMagicalOccupied
96,875
72.01%
80,624
59.93%
12,641
9.40%
3,610
2.68%
RareNaturalMagicalOccupied
28,441
21.14%
23,677
17.60%
3,778
2.81%
986
0.73%
EpicNaturalMagicalOccupied
6,272
4.66%
5,203
3.87%
829
0.62%
240
0.18%
LegendaryNaturalMagicalOccupied
1,589
1.18%
1,320
0.98%
210
0.16%
59
0.04%
MythicKeepsCastles
1,348
1.00%
1212
0.90%
136
0.10%
Magical
Fire
C: 2,211
R: 673
E: 163
L: 42
Magical
Water
C: 2,144
R: 657
E: 123
L: 35
Magical
Earth
C: 2,194
R: 651
E: 155
L: 42
Magical
Life
C: 2,196
R: 640
E: 141
L: 30
Magical
Death
C: 2,209
R: 665
E: 131
L: 31
Magical
Dragon
C: 1,687
R: 492
E: 116
L: 30
Badlands9,8897.35%
Bog8,9166.63%
Caldera10,5477.84%
Canyon10,2577.62%
Desert10,1167.52%
Forest9,6787.19%
Hills9,3996.99%
Jungle9,9017.36%
Lake9,9917.43%
Mountain8,9416.65%
Plains9,1166.78%
River9,2996.91%
Swamp9,2896.91%
Tundra9,1866.83%

click this logo to play Splinterlands


Splintercards is a working progress project. Report errors or missing information here

Splintercards.com is a free project by @tehox
You can support this site by helping me to report errors or incomplete information.
Even a small donation can be useful in growing Splintercards, take that into consideration
You can send your donations (HBD/HIVE/DEC) to @tehox account. Or use buttons below.

1 HIVE 5 HIVE 10 HIVE 50 HIVE 1 HBD 5 HBD 10 HBD 50 HBD